Статистика |
Онлайн: 1 Гости: 1 Пользователи: 0 |
РЕКЛАМА |
|
|
лига Раздаева |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
1. Администрация |
-X- |
4:0 4:3 |
5:1 4:1 |
4:2 4:3 |
5:2 8:0 |
8:1 8:1 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
54 |
14 |
+40 |
30 |
2. стадион Юность |
0:4 3:4 |
-X- |
1:1 1:2 |
1:0 1:2 |
6:0 8:1 |
3:2 7:2 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
31 |
18 |
+13 |
16 |
3. Открытчик-Кедровка |
1:5 1:4 |
1:1 2:1 |
-X- |
1:1 3:3 |
2:1 3:2 |
2:3 6:1 |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
22 |
22 |
0 |
15 |
4. ДЮСШ СУЭК-Кузбасс |
2:4 3:4 |
0:1 2:1 |
1:1 3:3 |
-X- |
1:4 3:2 |
3:2 12:0 |
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
30 |
22 |
+8 |
14 |
5. СДЮСШОР |
2:5 0:8 |
0:6 1:8 |
1:2 2:3 |
4:1 2:3 |
-X- |
2:4 4:0 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
18 |
40 |
-22 |
6 |
6. АЗОТ |
1:8 1:8 |
2:3 2:7 |
3:2 1:6 |
2:3 0:12 |
4:2 0:4 |
-X- |
10 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
16 |
55 |
-39 |
6 |
лига Лукина |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
1. Администрация |
-X- |
1:0 0:0 |
1:1 2:1 |
3:0 3:2 |
2:0 7:1 |
4:3 3:0 |
1:0 |
8:1 |
7:1 |
6:1 |
4:3 |
5:0 |
16 |
14 |
2 |
0 |
57 |
14 |
+43 |
44 |
2. Строитель |
0:1 0:0 |
-X- |
7:0 5:2 |
2:1 2:1 |
8:2 3:0 |
7:0 3:0 |
10:7 |
6:3 |
7:0 |
11:2 |
7:0 |
8:2 |
16 |
14 |
1 |
1 |
86 |
21 |
+65 |
43 |
3. Кузбасское ПМЭС |
1:1 1:2 |
0:7 2:5 |
-X- |
1:2 2:1 |
7:1 3:0 |
3:1 3:0 |
7:0 |
11:2 |
2:1 |
3:1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
16 |
11 |
1 |
4 |
58 |
24 |
+34 |
34 |
4. FC SGP |
0:3 2:3 |
1:2 1:2 |
2:1 1:2 |
-X- |
2:1 6:2 |
3:5 3:0 |
3:1 |
5:1 |
4:1 |
1:2 |
3:7 |
7:1 |
16 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
44 |
34 |
+10 |
24 |
5. Bosco-Sport |
0:2 1:7 |
2:8 0:3 |
1:7 0:3 |
1:2 2:6 |
-X- |
3:4 3:0 |
2:1 |
4:2 |
4:3 |
5:3 |
6:1 |
5:1 |
16 |
7 |
0 |
9 |
39 |
53 |
-14 |
21 |
6. СДЮСШОР-99 |
3:4 0:3 |
0:7 0:3 |
1:3 0:3 |
5:3 0:3 |
4:3 0:3 |
-X- |
4:2 |
2:3 |
3:0 |
9:1 |
1:2 |
7:1 |
16 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
39 |
44 |
-5 |
18 |
7. Добрый-Респект |
0:1 |
7:10 |
0:7 |
1:3 |
1:2 |
2:4 |
-X- |
5:0 4:2 |
5:2 2:3 |
2:2 2:4 |
4:2 3:0 |
8:3 5:4 |
16 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
51 |
49 |
+2 |
22 |
8. АЗОТ |
1:8 |
3:6 |
2:11 |
1:5 |
2:4 |
3:2 |
0:5 2:4 |
-X- |
1:4 6:1 |
5:3 5:4 |
4:8 3:0 |
5:2 2:0 |
16 |
7 |
0 |
9 |
45 |
67 |
-22 |
21 |
9. ФШМ |
1:7 |
0:7 |
1:2 |
1:4 |
3:4 |
0:3 |
2:5 3:2 |
4:1 1:6 |
-X- |
3:3 7:2 |
1:4 3:0 |
1:0 1:0 |
16 |
6 |
1 |
9 |
32 |
50 |
-18 |
19 |
10. стадион Юность |
1:6 |
2:11 |
1:3 |
2:1 |
3:5 |
1:9 |
2:2 4:2 |
3:5 4:5 |
3:3 2:7 |
-X- |
3:2 3:0 |
5:3 2:6 |
16 |
5 |
2 |
9 |
41 |
70 |
-29 |
17 |
11. Евросвет |
3:4 |
0:7 |
0:6 |
7:3 |
1:6 |
2:1 |
2:4 0:3 |
8:4 0:3 |
4:1 0:3 |
2:3 0:3 |
-X- |
10:0 0:3 |
16 |
5 |
0 |
11 |
39 |
54 |
-15 |
15 |
12. СДЮСШОР-00 |
0:5 |
2:8 |
0:6 |
1:7 |
1:5 |
1:7 |
3:8 4:5 |
2:5 0:2 |
0:1 0:1 |
3:5 6:2 |
0:10 3:0 |
-X- |
16 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
26 |
77 |
-51 |
6 |
лига Егорова (45+) |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
1. Кузбасс |
-X- |
4:2 3:1 5:1 2:0 |
7:2 2:3 2:4 3:5 |
6:2 8:4 13:0 5:2 |
12 |
9 |
0 |
3 |
59 |
26 |
+33 |
27 |
2. Черниговец |
2:4 1:3 1:5 0:2 |
-X- |
5:3 4:4 3:1 2:0 |
1:0 6:3 4:2 4:1 |
12 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
33 |
28 |
+5 |
22 |
3. Открытчик |
2:7 3:2 4:2 5:3 |
3:5 4:4 1:3 0:2 |
-X- |
3:1 3:0 5:1 4:1 |
12 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
37 |
31 |
+6 |
22 |
4. Тайдон |
2:6 4:8 0:13 2:5 |
0:1 3:6 2:4 1:4 |
1:3 0:3 1:5 1:4 |
-X- |
12 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
17 |
61 |
-44 |
0 |
лига Егорова (50+) |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
1. Кузбасс |
-X- |
4:2 1:2 4:2 5:0 |
7:4 3:1 5:2 1:1 |
11:0 6:2 5:1 5:2 |
12 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
57 |
19 |
+38 |
31 |
2. Фортуна |
2:4 2:1 2:4 0:5 |
-X- |
1:1 1:1 4:0 3:0 |
2:1 3:1 1:3 2:1 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
23 |
22 |
+1 |
20 |
3. Шахтер |
4:7 1:3 2:5 1:1 |
1:1 1:1 0:4 0:3 |
-X- |
3:1 3:0 3:3 0:1 |
12 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
19 |
30 |
-11 |
10 |
4. Черниговец |
0:11 2:6 1:5 2:5 |
1:2 1:3 3:1 1:2 |
1:3 0:3 3:3 1:0 |
-X- |
12 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
16 |
44 |
-28 |
7 |
лига Садыкова (высшая) |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
1. ХК Кузбасс-02 |
-X- |
3:1 5:2 |
7:3 4:1 |
6:0 9:2 |
14:1 2:2 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
12 |
+38 |
22 |
2. СДЮСШОР-04 |
1:3 2:5 |
-X- |
2:1 0:2 |
3:1 1:1 |
3:1 2:0 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
14 |
0 |
13 |
3. КМЖ Зенит |
3:7 1:4 |
1:2 2:0 |
-X- |
2:3 9:3 |
4:3 4:3 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
26 |
25 |
+1 |
12 |
4. ХК Кузбасс-03 |
0:6 2:9 |
1:3 1:1 |
3:2 3:9 |
-X- |
2:5 4:3 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
16 |
38 |
-22 |
7 |
5. ДЮСШ-5 |
1:14 2:2 |
1:3 0:2 |
3:4 3:4 |
5:2 3:4 |
-X- |
8 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
18 |
35 |
-17 |
4 |
лига Садыкова (первая) |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
1. Полет |
-X- |
1:0 3:4 |
2:1 1:1 |
3:0 0:0 |
1:1 5:0 |
5:2 7:3 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
28 |
12 |
+16 |
21 |
2. СДЮСШОР-05 |
0:1 4:3 |
-X- |
1:0 1:4 |
3:1 0:3 |
8:0 5:4 |
2:4 4:2 |
10 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
28 |
22 |
+6 |
18 |
3. Сибирский цемент |
1:2 1:1 |
0:1 4:1 |
-X- |
1:1 2:2 |
5:0 4:0 |
11:2 5:1 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
34 |
11 |
+23 |
18 |
4. стадион Юность |
0:3 0:0 |
1:3 3:0 |
1:1 2:2 |
-X- |
6:1 3:1 |
12:0 4:1 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
32 |
12 |
+20 |
18 |
5. ЛТД |
1:1 0:5 |
0:8 4:5 |
0:5 0:4 |
1:6 1:3 |
-X- |
7:3 2:1 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
16 |
41 |
-25 |
7 |
6. КМЖ Зенит-2 |
2:5 3:7 |
4:2 2:4 |
2:11 1:5 |
0:12 1:4 |
3:7 1:2 |
-X- |
10 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
19 |
59 |
-40 |
3 |
лига Сичкарука |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
1. СДЮСШОР-05 |
-X- |
3:1 6:1 |
2:0 5:0 |
1:0 0:1 |
1:0 6:0 |
0:0 10:0 |
2:2 5:1 |
6:0 4:0 |
11:0 12:0 |
16 |
13 |
2 |
1 |
74 |
6 |
+68 |
41 |
2. ДЮСШ-5 |
1:3 1:6 |
-X- |
1:3 2:1 |
4:0 1:0 |
1:0 0:2 |
6:0 8:2 |
3:1 1:0 |
5:1 4:1 |
5:0 1:0 |
16 |
12 |
0 |
4 |
44 |
20 |
+24 |
36 |
3. СДЮСШОР-06(1) |
0:2 0:5 |
3:1 1:2 |
-X- |
1:1 0:0 |
2:0 2:1 |
0:0 9:0 |
7:1 8:1 |
6:0 1:0 |
4:1 3:2 |
16 |
10 |
3 |
3 |
47 |
17 |
+30 |
33 |
4. Кузбасс |
0:1 1:0 |
0:4 0:1 |
1:1 0:0 |
-X- |
2:2 4:1 |
0:3 4:0 |
1:0 2:2 |
5:0 1:0 |
2:0 1:0 |
16 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
24 |
15 |
+9 |
28 |
5. Уголек |
0:1 0:6 |
0:1 2:0 |
0:2 1:2 |
2:2 1:4 |
-X- |
8:1 0:2 |
2:1 3:0 |
4:1 4:0 |
1:2 1:0 |
16 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
29 |
25 |
+4 |
22 |
6. Янтарь |
0:0 0:10 |
0:6 2:8 |
0:0 0:9 |
3:0 0:4 |
1:8 2:0 |
-X- |
2:1 3:3 |
4:1 0:1 |
3:1 3:2 |
16 |
6 |
3 |
7 |
23 |
54 |
-31 |
21 |
7. СДС-Черниговец |
2:2 1:5 |
1:3 0:1 |
1:7 1:8 |
0:1 2:2 |
1:2 0:3 |
1:2 3:3 |
-X- |
3:2 2:1 |
5:1 3:1 |
16 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
26 |
44 |
-18 |
15 |
8. ЛТД |
0:6 0:4 |
1:5 1:4 |
0:6 0:1 |
0:5 0:1 |
1:4 0:4 |
1:4 1:0 |
2:3 1:2 |
-X- |
3:2 2:2 |
16 |
2 |
1 |
13 |
13 |
53 |
-40 |
7 |
9. СДЮСШОР-06(2) |
0:11 0:12 |
0:5 0:1 |
1:4 2:3 |
0:2 0:1 |
2:1 0:1 |
1:3 2:3 |
1:5 1:3 |
2:3 2:2 |
-X- |
16 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
14 |
60 |
-46 |
4 |
лига Наговицына |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
1. СДЮСШОР-07 |
-X- |
5:2 1:5 |
5:3 6:3 |
8:2 5:1 |
4:0 3:2 |
3:3 2:2 |
9:2 8:1 |
6:4 17:2 |
12:0 17:0 |
16 |
13 |
2 |
1 |
111 |
32 |
+79 |
41 |
2. СДС-Черниговец |
2:5 5:1 |
-X- |
5:4 2:13 |
3:5 2:3 |
5:2 5:0 |
8:2 2:0 |
13:0 5:1 |
16:1 9:1 |
21:0 11:1 |
16 |
12 |
0 |
4 |
114 |
39 |
+75 |
36 |
3. СДЮСШОР-06(3) |
3:5 3:6 |
4:5 13:2 |
-X- |
7:8 4:2 |
5:3 4:0 |
7:1 9:4 |
6:1 4:2 |
7:4 23:3 |
17:0 2:2 |
16 |
11 |
1 |
4 |
118 |
48 |
+70 |
34 |
4. ДЮСШ-5 |
2:8 1:5 |
5:3 3:2 |
8:7 2:4 |
-X- |
2:3 3:3 |
4:1 4:1 |
3:2 2:1 |
4:2 7:1 |
6:1 9:4 |
16 |
11 |
1 |
4 |
65 |
48 |
+17 |
34 |
5. Шахтер |
0:4 2:3 |
2:5 0:5 |
3:5 0:4 |
3:2 3:3 |
-X- |
4:1 5:5 |
9:1 8:0 |
12:0 3:2 |
6:1 13:1 |
16 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
73 |
42 |
+31 |
26 |
6. Легион |
3:3 2:2 |
2:8 0:2 |
1:7 4:9 |
1:4 1:4 |
1:4 5:5 |
-X- |
4:2 9:4 |
15:1 4:1 |
4:1 6:1 |
16 |
6 |
3 |
7 |
62 |
58 |
+4 |
21 |
7. Строитель |
2:9 1:8 |
0:13 1:5 |
1:6 2:4 |
2:3 1:2 |
1:9 0:8 |
2:4 4:9 |
-X- |
5:2 1:2 |
7:1 10:1 |
16 |
3 |
0 |
13 |
40 |
86 |
-46 |
9 |
8. Факел |
4:6 2:17 |
1:16 1:9 |
4:7 3:23 |
2:4 1:7 |
0:12 2:3 |
1:15 1:4 |
2:5 2:1 |
-X- |
5:1 3:0 |
16 |
3 |
0 |
13 |
34 |
130 |
-96 |
9 |
9. Юность |
0:12 0:17 |
0:21 1:11 |
0:17 2:2 |
1:6 4:9 |
1:6 1:13 |
1:4 1:6 |
1:7 1:10 |
1:5 0:3 |
-X- |
16 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
15 |
149 |
-134 |
1 |
лига Зеленина |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
1. Кузбасс-1 |
-X- |
4:1 3:1 |
3:0 3:5 |
9:1 3:6 |
5:0 4:1 |
10:0 13:1 |
11:1 10:0 |
11:1 15:3 |
17:2 26:0 |
16 |
14 |
0 |
2 |
147 |
23 |
+124 |
42 |
2. СДЮСШОР |
1:4 1:3 |
-X- |
3:2 5:4 |
4:2 2:3 |
5:2 5:0 |
2:2 5:2 |
3:1 3:2 |
5:0 8:0 |
6:2 12:0 |
16 |
12 |
1 |
3 |
70 |
29 |
+41 |
37 |
3. Кузбасс-08 |
0:3 5:3 |
2:3 4:5 |
-X- |
4:1 3:4 |
5:4 7:0 |
13:0 15:2 |
6:2 11:2 |
12:0 10:1 |
25:1 32:0 |
16 |
12 |
0 |
4 |
154 |
31 |
+123 |
36 |
4. Строитель-СДЮСШОР |
1:9 6:3 |
2:4 3:2 |
1:4 4:3 |
-X- |
3:3 8:5 |
8:3 6:0 |
5:7 7:0 |
3:0 7:2 |
4:0 15:0 |
16 |
11 |
1 |
4 |
83 |
45 |
+38 |
34 |
5. СДС |
0:5 1:4 |
2:5 0:5 |
4:5 0:7 |
3:3 5:8 |
-X- |
10:2 5:5 |
8:1 4:0 |
9:4 5:6 |
11:1 16:0 |
16 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
83 |
61 |
+22 |
20 |
6. Кузбасс-2 |
0:10 1:13 |
2:2 2:5 |
0:13 2:15 |
3:8 0:6 |
2:10 5:5 |
-X- |
4:2 4:3 |
3:5 5:3 |
9:1 8:0 |
16 |
5 |
2 |
9 |
50 |
101 |
-51 |
17 |
7. Мечта |
1:11 0:10 |
1:3 2:3 |
2:6 2:11 |
7:5 0:7 |
1:8 0:4 |
2:4 3:4 |
-X- |
3:0 5:3 |
3:1 10:2 |
16 |
5 |
0 |
11 |
42 |
82 |
-40 |
15 |
8. Прогресс |
1:11 3:15 |
0:5 0:8 |
0:12 1:10 |
0:3 2:7 |
4:9 6:5 |
5:3 3:5 |
0:3 3:5 |
-X- |
4:1 17:0 |
16 |
4 |
0 |
12 |
49 |
102 |
-53 |
12 |
9. Старт |
2:17 0:26 |
2:6 0:12 |
1:25 0:32 |
0:4 0:15 |
1:11 0:16 |
1:9 0:8 |
1:3 2:10 |
1:4 0:17 |
-X- |
16 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
11 |
215 |
-204 |
0 |
1. Кузбасс |
5 |
|
|
|
4. Тайдон |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс |
5 |
|
|
Открытчик |
2 |
2. Черниговец |
1 |
|
|
|
3. Открытчик |
2 |
|
|
|
команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
1. Кузбасс |
-X- |
5:0 |
5:2 |
1:1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
3 |
+8 |
7 |
2. Фортуна |
0:5 |
-X- |
2:1 |
3:0 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
-1 |
6 |
3. Черниговец |
2:5 |
1:2 |
-X- |
1:0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
-3 |
3 |
4. Шахтер |
1:1 |
0:3 |
0:1 |
-X- |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
-4 |
1 |
|
|
2009-2010 |
1 |
Кемеровский район |
21 (8) |
1 |
Импульс-Б |
21 (8) |
2 |
Импульс-Восточный |
21 (8) |
4 |
Сибирь |
15 (8) |
5 |
Прогресс |
10 (8) |
6 |
Импульс-Западный |
9 (8) |
7 |
Топки |
3 (8) |
8 |
Кузбасс-3 |
2 (8) |
9 |
Олимп-2010 |
2 (8) |
|
2011-2012 |
1 |
Олимп-2012 |
30 (10) |
2 |
Молния |
27 (10) |
3 |
Импульс-Южный |
24 (10) |
4 |
Импульс-Северный |
21 (10) |
5 |
Кузбасс-2013 |
16 (10) |
6 |
Хищники |
13 (10) |
7 |
Кемеровский район |
12 (10) |
8 |
Спартак |
7 (10) |
9 |
Кузбасс-2011 |
7 (10) |
10 |
Чайка |
3 (10) |
11 |
Сокол |
3 (10) |
|
2013-2014 |
1 |
Кузбасс-2014 |
24 (10) |
2 |
Олимп-2013 |
24 (10) |
3 |
ПСВ |
21 (10) |
4 |
Олимпиакос |
15 (10) |
5 |
ДЮСШ ЛКР |
3 (10) |
6 |
Кузбасс-2 |
3 (10) |
|
2015-2016 |
1 |
Кузбасс-КМО |
37 (14) |
2 |
Уголек |
30 (14) |
3 |
МБОУ СОШ №45 |
26 (14) |
4 |
Хищники |
25 (14) |
5 |
Миф |
24 (14) |
6 |
ДЮСШ ЛКР |
10 (14) |
7 |
Кузбасс-2016 |
6 (14) |
8 |
Кузбассовец |
4 (14) |
|
Лига Чемпионов |
1 |
сб.России |
24 (12) |
2 |
Милан |
23 (12) |
3 |
Монако |
22 (12) |
4 |
Барселона |
22 (12) |
5 |
Рубин |
18 (12) |
6 |
Бавария |
12 (12) |
7 |
Крылья Советов |
0 (12) |
|
Лига Европы |
1 |
Боруссия |
33 (12) |
2 |
Селтик |
23 (12) |
3 |
Кристаллик-233 |
14 (12) |
4 |
ПСВ |
14 (12) |
5 |
Спортинг |
3 (12) |
|
|