Статистика |
Онлайн: 1 Гости: 1 Пользователи: 0 |
РЕКЛАМА |
|
|
лига Раздаева |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
1. Индиго |
-X- |
1:1 3:1 |
1:0 5:3 |
2:0 3:3 |
5:0 3:1 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
23 |
9 |
+14 |
20 |
2. Администрация |
1:1 1:3 |
-X- |
2:2 7:1 |
2:1 6:2 |
14:0 5:0 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
38 |
10 |
+28 |
17 |
3. АЗОТ |
0:1 3:5 |
2:2 1:7 |
-X- |
4:3 7:0 |
6:1 8:1 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
31 |
20 |
+11 |
13 |
4. ТЦ Добрый |
0:2 3:3 |
1:2 2:6 |
3:4 0:7 |
-X- |
2:2 5:1 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
16 |
27 |
-11 |
5 |
5. стадион Юность |
0:5 1:3 |
0:14 0:5 |
1:6 1:8 |
2:2 1:5 |
-X- |
8 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
6 |
48 |
-42 |
1 |
|
лига Лукина (высшая) |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
1. Колос |
-X- |
2:3 2:1 |
10:0 4:2 |
6:4 15:0 |
5:4 4:2 |
5:4 8:2 |
6:3 8:4 |
10:4 18:0 |
14 |
13 |
0 |
1 |
103 |
33 |
+70 |
39 |
2. Администрация |
3:2 1:2 |
-X- |
3:2 6:1 |
4:5 3:1 |
8:3 5:1 |
5:2 12:0 |
4:0 12:0 |
11:2 12:2 |
14 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
89 |
23 |
+66 |
36 |
3. Кузбасское ПМЭС |
0:10 2:4 |
2:3 1:6 |
-X- |
2:5 5:2 |
4:1 3:1 |
2:0 5:2 |
12:1 4:1 |
9:2 17:1 |
14 |
9 |
0 |
5 |
68 |
39 |
+29 |
27 |
4. АЗОТ |
4:6 0:15 |
5:4 1:3 |
5:2 2:5 |
-X- |
5:3 4:8 |
5:4 5:2 |
6:3 15:2 |
7:0 13:1 |
14 |
9 |
0 |
5 |
77 |
58 |
+19 |
27 |
5. ТЦ Добрый |
4:5 2:4 |
3:8 1:5 |
1:4 1:3 |
3:5 8:4 |
-X- |
1:6 3:3 |
6:3 2:3 |
11:2 12:0 |
14 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
58 |
55 |
+3 |
13 |
6. FC SGP |
4:5 2:8 |
2:5 0:12 |
0:2 2:5 |
4:5 2:5 |
6:1 3:3 |
-X- |
10:3 2:3 |
11:0 0:3 |
14 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
48 |
60 |
-12 |
10 |
7. Импульс |
3:6 4:8 |
0:4 0:12 |
1:12 1:4 |
3:6 2:15 |
3:6 3:2 |
3:10 3:2 |
-X- |
0:2 6:5 |
14 |
3 |
0 |
11 |
32 |
94 |
-62 |
9 |
8. Восток |
4:10 0:18 |
2:11 2:12 |
2:9 1:17 |
0:7 1:13 |
2:11 0:12 |
0:11 3:0 |
2:0 5:6 |
-X- |
14 |
2 |
0 |
12 |
24 |
137 |
-113 |
6 |
|
лига Лукина (первая) |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
1. команда им. В.Я.Егорова |
-X- |
10:2 5:2 |
7:1 3:1 |
3:0 0:1 |
3:0 3:0 |
3:0 6:1 |
19:0 22:7 |
12 |
11 |
0 |
1 |
84 |
15 |
+69 |
33 |
2. Респект-Добрый |
2:10 2:5 |
-X- |
3:0 4:2 |
1:7 1:8 |
1:1 5:1 |
5:4 2:1 |
3:0 3:0 |
12 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
32 |
39 |
-7 |
22 |
3. ФШМ |
1:7 1:3 |
0:3 2:4 |
-X- |
4:1 5:1 |
8:1 5:3 |
4:3 1:1 |
5:2 3:0 |
12 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
39 |
29 |
+10 |
22 |
4. Альянс ТК |
0:3 1:0 |
7:1 8:1 |
1:4 1:5 |
-X- |
0:3 2:9 |
7:3 7:2 |
0:3 4:1 |
12 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
38 |
35 |
+3 |
18 |
5. ДЮСШ-1 |
0:3 0:3 |
1:1 1:5 |
1:8 3:5 |
3:0 9:2 |
-X- |
0:2 0:3 |
5:2 3:0 |
12 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
26 |
34 |
-8 |
13 |
6. МЧС |
0:3 1:6 |
4:5 1:2 |
3:4 1:1 |
3:7 2:7 |
2:0 3:0 |
-X- |
2:2 3:0 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
25 |
37 |
-12 |
11 |
7. Фортуна-Стройсервис-42 |
0:19 7:22 |
0:3 0:3 |
2:5 0:3 |
3:0 1:4 |
2:5 0:3 |
2:2 0:3 |
-X- |
12 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
17 |
72 |
-55 |
4 |
|
лига Егорова (ветераны, 45+) |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
1. Кузбасс |
-X- |
3:4 6:2 |
9:0 4:2 |
8:2 11:0 |
7:1 5:0 |
8:2 9:3 |
3:0 9:0 |
12 |
11 |
0 |
1 |
82 |
16 |
+66 |
33 |
2. ПАП |
4:3 2:6 |
-X- |
7:1 5:2 |
6:2 2:2 |
4:2 5:1 |
3:3 4:3 |
1:1 9:0 |
12 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
52 |
26 |
+26 |
27 |
3. стадион Шахтер |
0:9 2:4 |
1:7 2:5 |
-X- |
4:2 4:2 |
0:0 7:1 |
6:2 3:0 |
3:1 3:1 |
12 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
35 |
34 |
+1 |
22 |
4. Черниговец |
2:8 0:11 |
2:6 2:2 |
2:4 2:4 |
-X- |
2:0 2:2 |
3:2 3:0 |
5:3 1:3 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
26 |
45 |
-19 |
14 |
5. Фортуна |
1:7 0:5 |
2:4 1:5 |
0:0 1:7 |
0:2 2:2 |
-X- |
5:2 3:4 |
3:2 6:1 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
24 |
41 |
-17 |
11 |
6. Кедровка |
2:8 3:9 |
3:3 3:4 |
2:6 0:3 |
2:3 0:3 |
2:5 4:3 |
-X- |
2:2 2:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
25 |
50 |
-25 |
8 |
7. Тайдон |
0:3 0:9 |
1:1 0:9 |
1:3 1:3 |
3:5 3:1 |
2:3 1:6 |
2:2 1:2 |
-X- |
12 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
15 |
47 |
-32 |
5 |
|
лига Садыкова |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
1. СДЮСШОР-00 |
-X- |
1:3 |
2:0 |
4:1 |
2:0 |
7:4 |
4:0 |
3:0 |
11:0 |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
34 |
8 |
+26 |
21 |
2. Планета |
3:1 |
-X- |
1:1 |
3:1 |
4:1 |
2:2 |
6:0 |
4:2 |
5:2 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
28 |
10 |
+18 |
20 |
3. Сибирский цемент |
0:2 |
1:1 |
-X- |
6:1 |
4:0 |
1:4 |
4:1 |
3:0 |
3:0 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
22 |
9 |
+13 |
16 |
4. Метеор |
1:4 |
1:3 |
1:6 |
-X- |
4:1 |
1:1 |
5:1 |
5:1 |
1:0 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
19 |
17 |
+2 |
13 |
5. Янтарь |
0:2 |
1:4 |
0:4 |
1:4 |
-X- |
4:3 |
6:0 |
5:0 |
5:2 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
22 |
19 |
+3 |
12 |
6. Кемеровский район |
4:7 |
2:2 |
4:1 |
1:1 |
3:4 |
-X- |
2:3 |
3:0 |
3:0 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
22 |
18 |
+4 |
11 |
7. Титан |
0:4 |
0:6 |
1:4 |
1:5 |
0:6 |
3:2 |
-X- |
3:0 |
4:2 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
12 |
29 |
-17 |
9 |
8. СДЮСШОР-02 |
0:3 |
2:4 |
0:3 |
1:5 |
0:5 |
0:3 |
0:3 |
-X- |
2:2 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
5 |
28 |
-23 |
1 |
9. ЖФК Кузбасс |
0:11 |
2:5 |
0:3 |
0:1 |
2:5 |
0:3 |
2:4 |
2:2 |
-X- |
8 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
8 |
34 |
-26 |
1 |
|
лига Сичкарука |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
1. Планета |
-X- |
1:4 0:3 |
2:1 4:1 |
3:0 3:4 |
7:1 2:1 |
3:2 2:1 |
10 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
27 |
18 |
+9 |
21 |
2. ОДЮСШ |
4:1 3:0 |
-X- |
2:5 2:3 |
1:0 0:5 |
3:1 3:3 |
3:1 3:0 |
10 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
24 |
19 |
+5 |
19 |
3. Восток |
1:2 1:4 |
5:2 3:2 |
-X- |
0:0 3:3 |
5:0 2:2 |
3:2 3:2 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
26 |
19 |
+7 |
18 |
4. Зенит |
0:3 4:3 |
0:1 5:0 |
0:0 3:3 |
-X- |
2:1 2:5 |
2:2 2:1 |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
20 |
19 |
+1 |
15 |
5. СДЮСШОР-02(2) |
1:7 1:2 |
1:3 3:3 |
0:5 2:2 |
1:2 5:2 |
-X- |
5:3 0:2 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
19 |
31 |
-12 |
8 |
6. СДЮСШОР-04 |
2:3 1:2 |
1:3 0:3 |
2:3 2:3 |
2:2 1:2 |
3:5 2:0 |
-X- |
10 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
16 |
26 |
-10 |
4 |
|
лига Наговицына (высшая) |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
1. СДЮСШОР-Федерация-06(1) |
-X- |
6:1 4:6 |
8:2 5:0 |
5:3 2:4 |
14:3 8:0 |
12:0 3:0 |
10 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
67 |
19 |
+48 |
24 |
2. Уголек |
1:6 6:4 |
-X- |
5:1 4:1 |
3:5 4:2 |
5:1 14:2 |
7:1 8:2 |
10 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
57 |
25 |
+32 |
24 |
3. СДЮСШОР-Федерация-06(2) |
2:8 0:5 |
1:5 1:4 |
-X- |
3:2 4:3 |
4:1 6:4 |
13:0 14:0 |
10 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
48 |
32 |
+16 |
18 |
4. ДЮСШ-5 |
3:5 4:2 |
5:3 2:4 |
2:3 3:4 |
-X- |
6:5 12:2 |
16:0 8:2 |
10 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
61 |
30 |
+31 |
18 |
5. Янтарь |
3:14 0:8 |
1:5 2:14 |
1:4 4:6 |
5:6 2:12 |
-X- |
9:1 8:0 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
35 |
70 |
-35 |
6 |
6. СДЮСШОР-Федерация-06(3) |
0:12 0:3 |
1:7 2:8 |
0:13 0:14 |
0:16 2:8 |
1:9 0:8 |
-X- |
10 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
6 |
98 |
-92 |
0 |
|
лига Наговицына (первая) - 1 этап |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
1. школа 42 |
-X- |
5:2 |
3:1 |
3:1 |
9:0 |
4:2 |
17:0 |
7:0 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
6 |
+42 |
21 |
2. Луч |
2:5 |
-X- |
6:1 |
6:2 |
1:6 |
12:1 |
3:0 |
7:1 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
37 |
16 |
+21 |
15 |
3. Титан |
1:3 |
1:6 |
-X- |
4:1 |
1:2 |
5:1 |
4:2 |
6:0 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
22 |
15 |
+7 |
12 |
4. Янтарь-2 |
1:3 |
2:6 |
1:4 |
-X- |
5:3 |
7:1 |
1:0 |
3:0 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
20 |
17 |
+3 |
12 |
5. ДЮСШ-5 |
0:9 |
6:1 |
2:1 |
3:5 |
-X- |
6:7 |
7:1 |
4:1 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
28 |
25 |
+3 |
12 |
6. Мечта |
2:4 |
1:12 |
1:5 |
1:7 |
7:6 |
-X- |
1:0 |
2:1 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
15 |
35 |
-20 |
9 |
7. Строитель-2 |
0:17 |
0:3 |
2:4 |
0:1 |
1:7 |
0:1 |
-X- |
1:1 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
34 |
-30 |
1 |
8. Строитель-1 |
0:7 |
1:7 |
0:6 |
0:3 |
1:4 |
1:2 |
1:1 |
-X- |
7 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
30 |
-26 |
1 |
|
2 этап 1-4 места |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
1. школа 42 |
-X- |
5:2 |
3:1 9:3 |
3:1 3:0 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
7 |
+16 |
15 |
2. Луч |
2:5 |
-X- |
6:2 1:2 |
6:1 1:1 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
16 |
11 |
+5 |
7 |
3. Янтарь-2 |
1:3 3:9 |
2:6 2:1 |
-X- |
1:4 8:6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
17 |
29 |
-12 |
6 |
4. Титан |
1:3 0:3 |
1:6 1:1 |
4:1 6:8 |
-X- |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
13 |
22 |
-9 |
4 |
|
2 этап 5-8 места |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
5. ДЮСШ-5 |
-X- |
6:7 3:1 |
4:1 3:0 |
7:1 0:3 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
26 |
10 |
+16 |
15 |
6. Мечта |
7:6 1:3 |
-X- |
2:1 3:0 |
1:0 3:0 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
10 |
+7 |
15 |
7. Строитель-1 |
1:4 0:3 |
1:2 0:3 |
-X- |
1:1 3:1 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
14 |
-8 |
4 |
8. Строитель-2 |
1:7 0:3 |
0:1 0:3 |
1:1 1:3 |
-X- |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
18 |
-15 |
1 |
|
|
|
2009-2010 |
1 |
Импульс-Б |
21 (7) |
2 |
Импульс-Восточный |
21 (8) |
3 |
Кемеровский район |
18 (7) |
4 |
Сибирь |
15 (8) |
5 |
Прогресс |
10 (8) |
6 |
Импульс-Западный |
9 (8) |
7 |
Топки |
3 (8) |
8 |
Кузбасс-3 |
2 (8) |
9 |
Олимп-2010 |
2 (8) |
|
2011-2012 |
1 |
Олимп-2012 |
27 (9) |
2 |
Молния |
27 (10) |
3 |
Импульс-Южный |
24 (10) |
4 |
Импульс-Северный |
21 (10) |
5 |
Кузбасс-2013 |
16 (10) |
6 |
Хищники |
13 (9) |
7 |
Кемеровский район |
12 (10) |
8 |
Спартак |
7 (10) |
9 |
Кузбасс-2011 |
7 (10) |
10 |
Чайка |
3 (10) |
11 |
Сокол |
3 (10) |
|
2013-2014 |
1 |
Олимп-2013 |
24 (10) |
2 |
ПСВ |
21 (9) |
3 |
Кузбасс-2014 |
21 (9) |
4 |
Олимпиакос |
15 (10) |
5 |
ДЮСШ ЛКР |
3 (10) |
6 |
Кузбасс-2 |
3 (10) |
|
2015-2016 |
1 |
Уголек |
27 (12) |
2 |
Кузбасс-КМО |
25 (10) |
3 |
МБОУ СОШ №45 |
23 (11) |
4 |
Хищники |
19 (12) |
5 |
Миф |
15 (10) |
5 |
ДЮСШ ЛКР |
10 (10) |
7 |
Кузбасс-2016 |
6 (12) |
8 |
Кузбассовец |
4 (13) |
|
Лига Чемпионов |
1 |
сб.России |
24 (11) |
2 |
Милан |
20 (11) |
3 |
Монако |
19 (11) |
4 |
Барселона |
19 (11) |
5 |
Рубин |
15 (11) |
6 |
Бавария |
12 (11) |
7 |
Крылья Советов |
0 (10) |
|
Лига Европы |
1 |
Боруссия |
30 (11) |
2 |
Селтик |
23 (12) |
3 |
ПСВ |
14 (11) |
4 |
Кристаллик-233 |
11 (11) |
5 |
Спортинг |
3 (11) |
|
|