Статистика |
Онлайн: 1 Гости: 1 Пользователи: 0 |
РЕКЛАМА |
|
|
Север |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
1. ФК Тайга |
-X- |
3:2 2:3 |
4:2 1:0 |
0:0 3:1 |
2:0 1:0 |
3:1 2:1 |
2:2 8:0 |
14:0 3:1 |
14 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
48 |
13 |
+35 |
35 |
2. Индиго-стадион Шахтер (Кемерово) |
2:3 3:2 |
-X- |
2:1 1:1 |
1:1 1:1 |
0:0 1:0 |
4:2 2:1 |
0:0 7:1 |
14:0 5:0 |
14 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
43 |
13 |
+30 |
29 |
3. ФК Белово |
2:4 0:1 |
1:2 1:1 |
-X- |
2:0 4:4 |
2:2 3:1 |
1:3 2:1 |
2:0 5:0 |
11:0 9:0 |
14 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
45 |
19 |
+26 |
24 |
4. Администрация-Добрый (Кемерово) |
0:0 1:3 |
1:1 1:1 |
0:2 4:4 |
-X- |
0:2 4:1 |
2:1 4:1 |
5:2 3:3 |
5:1 10:1 |
14 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
40 |
23 |
+17 |
23 |
5. Телеком (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) |
0:2 0:1 |
0:0 0:1 |
2:2 1:3 |
2:0 1:4 |
-X- |
1:1 3:0 |
3:1 2:3 |
10:1 6:0 |
14 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
31 |
19 |
+12 |
18 |
6. Сибиряк (Анжеро-Судженск) |
1:3 1:2 |
2:4 1:2 |
3:1 1:2 |
1:2 1:4 |
1:1 0:3 |
-X- |
2:1 0:0 |
17:2 11:1 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
42 |
28 |
+14 |
14 |
7. Темп (Юрга) |
2:2 0:8 |
0:0 1:7 |
0:2 0:5 |
2:5 3:3 |
1:3 3:2 |
1:2 0:0 |
-X- |
12:0 1:0 |
14 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
26 |
39 |
-13 |
13 |
8. Звезда (Полысаево) |
0:14 1:3 |
0:14 0:5 |
0:11 0:9 |
1:5 1:10 |
1:10 0:6 |
2:17 1:11 |
0:12 0:1 |
-X- |
14 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
7 |
128 |
-121 |
0 |
|
лига Лукина |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
1. NEXT |
-X- |
6:0 2:1 |
1:4 3:0 |
5:3 3:1 |
4:1 8:2 |
3:0 3:3 |
3:0 3:0 |
3:2 3:2 |
4:2 4:2 |
16 |
14 |
1 |
1 |
58 |
23 |
+35 |
43 |
2. Колос |
0:6 1:2 |
-X- |
5:1 3:0 |
4:2 3:1 |
7:0 10:2 |
13:3 8:0 |
9:0 3:0 |
3:1 2:0 |
4:0 9:2 |
16 |
14 |
0 |
2 |
84 |
20 |
+64 |
42 |
3. Газпромнефть-Кузбасс |
4:1 0:3 |
1:5 0:3 |
-X- |
5:0 14:2 |
5:2 6:5 |
6:1 3:0 |
6:1 3:2 |
4:0 5:2 |
3:2 3:0 |
16 |
13 |
0 |
3 |
68 |
29 |
+39 |
39 |
4. АЗОТ |
3:5 1:3 |
2:4 1:3 |
0:5 2:14 |
-X- |
13:1 11:1 |
5:1 5:1 |
2:1 1:2 |
1:0 3:3 |
4:3 5:2 |
16 |
8 |
1 |
7 |
59 |
49 |
+10 |
25 |
5. Старики-разбойники |
1:4 2:8 |
0:7 2:10 |
2:5 5:6 |
1:13 1:11 |
-X- |
1:3 5:1 |
0:3 5:1 |
3:2 2:0 |
7:0 7:3 |
16 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
44 |
77 |
-33 |
18 |
6. Кузбасское ПМЭС |
0:3 3:3 |
3:13 0:8 |
1:6 0:3 |
1:5 1:5 |
3:1 1:5 |
-X- |
6:1 2:1 |
4:6 1:3 |
2:7 6:3 |
16 |
4 |
1 |
11 |
34 |
73 |
-39 |
13 |
7. ДЮСШ-5-Кировец |
0:3 0:3 |
0:9 0:3 |
1:6 2:3 |
1:2 2:1 |
3:0 1:5 |
1:6 1:2 |
-X- |
4:2 4:4 |
3:0 |
15 |
4 |
1 |
10 |
23 |
49 |
-26 |
13 |
8. Bosco-Sport |
2:3 2:3 |
1:3 0:2 |
0:4 2:5 |
0:1 3:3 |
2:3 0:2 |
6:4 3:1 |
2:4 4:4 |
-X- |
2:1 1:6 |
16 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
30 |
49 |
-19 |
11 |
9. Администрация-Добрый |
2:4 2:4 |
0:4 2:9 |
2:3 0:3 |
3:4 2:5 |
0:7 3:7 |
7:2 3:6 |
0:3 |
1:2 6:1 |
-X- |
15 |
2 |
0 |
13 |
33 |
64 |
-31 |
6 |
|
лига Раздаева (11х11) высшая лига |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
1. АЗОТ |
-X- |
8:4 |
4:2 1:1 |
5:1 3:1 |
5:2 3:0 |
9:1 |
4:2 |
15:3 |
17:0 |
16:1 |
12 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
18 |
+72 |
34 |
2. стадион Шахтер |
4:8 |
-X- |
0:4 1:1 |
5:3 1:5 |
3:2 8:2 |
3:0 |
13:3 |
3:0 |
10:2 |
16:0 |
12 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
67 |
30 |
+37 |
25 |
3. Администрация-Добрый |
2:4 1:1 |
4:0 1:1 |
-X- |
2:6 3:2 |
0:0 3:0 |
4:1 |
5:7 |
6:3 |
8:0 |
7:3 |
13 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
46 |
28 |
+18 |
24 |
4. стадион Юность-Ягуновка |
1:5 1:3 |
3:5 5:1 |
6:2 2:3 |
-X- |
3:3 2:1 |
7:3 |
4:2 |
0:3 |
7:0 |
21:1 |
13 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
62 |
32 |
+30 |
22 |
5. ДЮСШ-1-Кедровка |
2:5 0:3 |
2:3 2:8 |
0:0 0:3 |
3:3 1:2 |
-X- |
1:1 |
3:0 |
6:1 |
10:0 |
11:0 |
13 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
41 |
29 |
+12 |
15 |
первая лига |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. СДЮСШОР-98 |
1:9 |
0:3 |
1:4 |
3:7 |
1:1 |
-X- |
1:0 |
3:3 6:0 |
4:2 6:2 |
13:0 3:0 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
42 |
31 |
+11 |
20 |
7. СДЮСШОР |
2:4 |
3:13 |
7:5 |
2:4 |
0:3 |
0:1 |
-X- |
6:2 7:15 |
1:3 3:1 |
15:2 3:0 |
12 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
49 |
53 |
-4 |
15 |
8. Арарат |
3:15 |
0:3 |
3:6 |
3:0 |
1:6 |
3:3 0:6 |
2:6 15:7 |
-X- |
1:4 1:1 |
11:1 3:0 |
13 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
46 |
58 |
-12 |
14 |
9. Восток |
0:17 |
2:10 |
0:8 |
0:7 |
0:10 |
2:4 2:6 |
3:1 1:3 |
4:1 1:1 |
-X- |
9:2 3:0 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
27 |
70 |
-43 |
13 |
10. Молния |
1:16 |
0:16 |
3:7 |
1:21 |
0:11 |
0:13 0:3 |
2:15 0:3 |
1:11 0:3 |
2:9 0:3 |
-X- |
13 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
10 |
131 |
-121 |
0 |
|
лига Егорова (ветераны, 45+) |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
1. Кузбасс |
-X- |
2:1 2:1 |
6:1 7:4 |
2:1 5:4 |
7:2 6:3 |
3:0 6:1 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
18 |
+28 |
30 |
2. стадион Шахтер |
1:2 1:2 |
-X- |
7:1 5:3 |
2:1 6:1 |
5:1 5:3 |
6:1 5:3 |
10 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
43 |
18 |
+25 |
24 |
3. Кедровка |
1:6 4:7 |
1:7 3:5 |
-X- |
2:2 3:2 |
2:5 2:0 |
4:0 4:1 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
26 |
35 |
-9 |
13 |
4. Фортуна |
1:2 4:5 |
1:2 1:6 |
2:2 2:3 |
-X- |
2:2 2:5 |
5:0 5:0 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
25 |
27 |
-2 |
8 |
5. Тайдон |
2:7 3:6 |
1:5 3:5 |
5:2 0:2 |
2:2 5:2 |
-X- |
2:3 1:2 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
24 |
36 |
-12 |
7 |
6. Первомайская |
0:3 1:6 |
1:6 3:5 |
0:4 1:4 |
0:5 0:5 |
3:2 2:1 |
-X- |
10 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
11 |
41 |
-30 |
6 |
|
лига Егорова (ветераны, 40+) |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
1. ЮгТур |
-X- |
4:3 4:0 2:7 0:3 |
4:2 8:1 2:0 5:3 |
5:0 8:2 6:1 8:1 |
12 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
56 |
23 |
+33 |
30 |
2. Фортуна |
3:4 0:4 7:2 3:0 |
-X- |
2:5 3:1 3:0 5:3 |
5:0 5:2 8:1 3:0 |
12 |
9 |
0 |
3 |
47 |
22 |
+25 |
27 |
3. Добрый-МНЕ |
2:4 1:8 0:2 3:5 |
5:2 1:3 0:3 3:5 |
-X- |
5:4 5:3 2:5 4:3 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
31 |
47 |
-16 |
12 |
4. Респект |
0:5 2:8 1:6 1:8 |
0:5 2:5 1:8 0:3 |
4:5 3:5 5:2 3:4 |
-X- |
12 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
22 |
64 |
-42 |
3 |
|
лига Садыкова (U-14) 1-5 места |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
1. Вымпел-СДЮСШОР-99 |
-X- |
6:0 4:0 |
3:0 4:0 |
14:0 3:0 |
6:0 0:0 |
11:0 |
15:0 |
3:0 |
19:0 |
14:0 |
23:0 |
14 |
13 |
1 |
0 |
125 |
0 |
+125 |
40 |
2. ДЮСШ-1 |
0:6 0:4 |
-X- |
2:1 3:1 |
3:2 2:1 |
2:1 3:0 |
3:1 |
3:0 |
0:0 |
7:1 |
10:1 |
3:0 |
14 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
41 |
19 |
+22 |
34 |
3. Сибирский цемент |
0:3 0:4 |
1:2 1:3 |
-X- |
4:1 12:0 |
6:0 3:0 |
2:0 |
14:1 |
10:4 |
13:2 |
5:2 |
3:0 |
14 |
10 |
0 |
4 |
74 |
22 |
+52 |
30 |
4. СДЮСШОР-01(2) |
0:14 0:3 |
2:3 1:2 |
1:4 0:12 |
-X- |
1:1 3:1 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
3:0 |
7:1 |
4:0 |
9:1 |
14 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
32 |
42 |
-10 |
20 |
5. ЖФК Кузбасс |
0:6 0:0 |
1:2 0:3 |
0:6 0:3 |
1:1 1:3 |
-X- |
3:1 |
2:1 |
3:2 |
7:1 |
2:1 |
4:0 |
14 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
24 |
30 |
-6 |
20 |
6-11 места |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. СДЮСШОР-00 |
0:11 |
1:3 |
0:2 |
0:0 |
1:3 |
-X- |
1:2 3:0 |
1:0 3:0 |
3:2 6:1 |
6:4 8:0 |
4:2 12:0 |
15 |
9 |
1 |
5 |
49 |
30 |
+19 |
28 |
7. Кировец |
0:15 |
0:3 |
1:14 |
0:1 |
1:2 |
2:1 0:3 |
-X- |
1:5 3:0 |
9:0 4:0 |
2:0 2:0 |
12:1 16:0 |
15 |
8 |
0 |
7 |
53 |
45 |
+8 |
24 |
8. СДЮСШОР-01(1) |
0:3 |
0:0 |
4:10 |
0:3 |
2:3 |
0:1 0:3 |
5:1 0:3 |
-X- |
6:2 0:3 |
5:1 0:3 |
5:0 0:3 |
15 |
4 |
1 |
10 |
27 |
39 |
-12 |
13 |
9. Черниговец |
0:19 |
1:7 |
2:13 |
1:7 |
1:7 |
2:3 1:6 |
0:9 0:4 |
2:6 3:0 |
-X- |
8:4 3:1 |
5:0 0:0 |
15 |
4 |
1 |
10 |
29 |
86 |
-57 |
13 |
10. Янтарь |
0:14 |
1:10 |
2:5 |
0:4 |
1:2 |
4:6 0:8 |
0:2 0:2 |
1:5 3:0 |
4:8 1:3 |
-X- |
4:1 6:2 |
15 |
3 |
0 |
12 |
27 |
72 |
-45 |
9 |
11. ДЮСШ-5 |
0:23 |
0:3 |
0:3 |
1:9 |
0:4 |
2:4 0:12 |
1:12 0:16 |
0:5 3:0 |
0:5 0:0 |
1:4 2:6 |
-X- |
15 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
10 |
106 |
-96 |
4 |
|
лига Сичкарука (U-11) 1-5 места |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
1. СДЮСШОР-02(1) |
-X- |
6:0 7:1 |
8:2 10:2 |
12:0 3:0 |
9:0 7:3 |
24:1 |
6:1 |
17:0 |
21:1 |
10:0 |
14:0 |
14 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
154 |
11 |
+143 |
42 |
2. СДЮСШОР-02(2) |
0:6 1:7 |
-X- |
7:2 2:2 |
4:0 0:3 |
5:2 5:1 |
11:1 |
9:2 |
4:0 |
20:0 |
16:0 |
3:0 |
14 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
87 |
26 |
+61 |
31 |
3. СДЮСШОР-03(1) |
2:8 2:10 |
2:7 2:2 |
-X- |
6:2 1:1 |
6:6 4:0 |
5:2 |
8:0 |
7:1 |
17:0 |
9:0 |
6:1 |
14 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
77 |
40 |
+37 |
27 |
4. Восток |
0:12 0:3 |
0:4 3:0 |
2:6 1:1 |
-X- |
0:3 1:1 |
4:1 |
5:2 |
13:1 |
3:0 |
8:0 |
3:0 |
14 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
43 |
34 |
+9 |
23 |
5. ЖФК Кузбасс |
0:9 3:7 |
2:5 1:5 |
6:6 0:4 |
3:0 1:1 |
-X- |
7:2 |
6:0 |
2:2 |
3:0 |
5:0 |
3:1 |
14 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
42 |
42 |
0 |
21 |
6-11 места |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Зенит |
1:24 |
1:11 |
2:5 |
1:4 |
2:7 |
-X- |
0:0 4:3 |
4:0 8:1 |
6:1 5:2 |
4:0 4:2 |
3:0 3:0 |
15 |
9 |
0 |
6 |
48 |
63 |
-15 |
27 |
7. ДЮСШ-5 |
1:6 |
2:9 |
0:8 |
2:5 |
0:6 |
0:0 3:4 |
-X- |
4:3 4:3 |
1:2 6:0 |
12:2 3:4 |
3:0 3:0 |
15 |
6 |
0 |
9 |
44 |
55 |
-11 |
18 |
8. СДЮСШОР-03(2) |
0:17 |
0:4 |
1:7 |
1:13 |
2:2 |
0:4 1:8 |
3:4 3:4 |
-X- |
1:5 4:1 |
9:3 4:2 |
3:0 3:0 |
15 |
5 |
1 |
9 |
35 |
74 |
-39 |
16 |
9. Березовский |
1:21 |
0:20 |
0:17 |
0:3 |
0:3 |
1:6 2:5 |
2:1 0:6 |
5:1 1:4 |
-X- |
5:2 3:6 |
3:0 3:0 |
15 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
26 |
95 |
-69 |
15 |
10. СДЮСШОР-04 |
0:10 |
0:16 |
0:9 |
0:8 |
0:5 |
0:4 2:4 |
2:12 4:3 |
3:9 2:4 |
2:5 6:3 |
-X- |
0:5 3:0 |
15 |
3 |
0 |
12 |
24 |
97 |
-73 |
9 |
11. Восход |
0:14 |
0:3 |
1:6 |
0:3 |
1:3 |
0:3 0:3 |
0:3 0:3 |
0:3 0:3 |
0:3 0:3 |
5:0 0:3 |
-X- |
15 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
7 |
56 |
-49 |
3 |
|
1/4 финала | 1/2 финала | ФИНАЛ |
АЗОТ | 38 | | | | |
Восток | 0 | АЗОТ | 4 | | |
| | | | | |
стадион Юность-Ягуновка | 3 | ДЮСШ-1-Кедровка | 2 | | |
ДЮСШ-1-Кедровка | 5 | | | АЗОТ | 4 |
| | | | | |
стадион Шахтер | 6 | | | стадион Шахтер | 0 |
Арарат | 4 | стадион Шахтер | 2 | | |
| | | | | |
Администрация-Добрый | 5 | Администрация-Добрый | 0 | | |
СДЮСШОР-98 | 3 | | | |
1/8 финала | 1/4 финала | 1/2 финала | ФИНАЛ |
| | NEXT | 6 | | | | |
Bosco-Sport | 3 | Администрация-Добрый | 0 | NEXT | 3 | | |
Администрация-Добрый | 4 | | | | | | |
| | АЗОТ | 2 | АЗОТ | 1 | | |
| | Старики-разбойники | 1 | | | NEXT | 2 (пен.2) |
| | | | | | | |
| | Колос | 5 | | | Газпромнефть-Кузбасс | 2 (пен.3) |
| | ДЮСШ-5-Кировец | 1 | Колос | 2 | | |
| | | | | | | |
| | Газпромнефть-Кузбасс | 5 | Газпромнефть-Кузбасс | 3 | | |
| | Кузбасское ПМЭС | 2 | | | |
лига Егорова (ветераны, 45+) |
Куз |
Шах |
Кед |
Фор |
Тай |
Пер |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
1. Кузбасс |
-X- |
3:2 |
4:3 |
5:1 |
3:3 |
5:1 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
+10 |
13 |
2. стадион Шахтер |
2:3 |
-X- |
5:4 |
4:1 |
4:1 |
6:0 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
21 |
9 |
+12 |
12 |
3. Кедровка |
3:4 |
4:5 |
-X- |
6:3 |
3:2 |
4:1 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
20 |
15 |
+5 |
9 |
5. Фортуна |
1:5 |
1:4 |
3:6 |
-X- |
3:3 |
4:2 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
12 |
20 |
-8 |
4 |
4. Тайдон |
3:3 |
1:4 |
2:3 |
3:3 |
-X- |
1:0 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
13 |
-3 |
5 |
6. Первомайская |
1:5 |
0:6 |
1:4 |
2:4 |
0:1 |
-X- |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
20 |
-16 |
0 |
|
19 августа, "Кировец" | 26 августа, "Кировец" | 2 сентября, "Кировец" |
Кузбасс 5-1 Первомайская | Кузбасс 3-3 Тайдон | Кузбасс 5-1 Фортуна |
Фортуна 3-6 Кедровка | Шахтер 4-1 Фортуна | Шахтер 5-4 Кедровка |
Шахтер 4-1 Тайдон | Кедровка 4-1 Первомайская | Тайдон 1-0 Первомайская |
| | |
| | |
9 сентября, "Кировец" | 16 сентября, "Кировец" |
Кузбасс 4-3 Кедровка | Кузбасс 3-2 Шахтер |
Шахтер 6-0 Первомайская | Тайдон 2-3 Кедровка |
Тайдон 3-3 Фортуна | Первомайская 2-4 Фортуна |
| | |
| | |
23 сентября, полуфинал | 30 сентября, "Кировец", финал |
ЮгТур 5-1 Респект | ЮгТур 5-0 Фортуна |
Фортуна 5-3 Добрый | |
|
|
2009-2010 |
1 |
Импульс-Б |
21 (7) |
2 |
Импульс-Восточный |
21 (8) |
3 |
Кемеровский район |
18 (7) |
4 |
Сибирь |
15 (8) |
5 |
Прогресс |
10 (8) |
6 |
Импульс-Западный |
9 (8) |
7 |
Топки |
3 (8) |
8 |
Кузбасс-3 |
2 (8) |
9 |
Олимп-2010 |
2 (8) |
|
2011-2012 |
1 |
Олимп-2012 |
27 (9) |
2 |
Молния |
27 (10) |
3 |
Импульс-Южный |
24 (10) |
4 |
Импульс-Северный |
21 (10) |
5 |
Кузбасс-2013 |
16 (10) |
6 |
Хищники |
13 (9) |
7 |
Кемеровский район |
12 (10) |
8 |
Спартак |
7 (10) |
9 |
Кузбасс-2011 |
7 (10) |
10 |
Чайка |
3 (10) |
11 |
Сокол |
3 (10) |
|
2013-2014 |
1 |
Олимп-2013 |
24 (10) |
2 |
ПСВ |
21 (9) |
3 |
Кузбасс-2014 |
21 (9) |
4 |
Олимпиакос |
15 (10) |
5 |
ДЮСШ ЛКР |
3 (10) |
6 |
Кузбасс-2 |
3 (10) |
|
2015-2016 |
1 |
Уголек |
27 (12) |
2 |
Кузбасс-КМО |
25 (10) |
3 |
МБОУ СОШ №45 |
23 (11) |
4 |
Хищники |
19 (12) |
5 |
Миф |
15 (10) |
5 |
ДЮСШ ЛКР |
10 (10) |
7 |
Кузбасс-2016 |
6 (12) |
8 |
Кузбассовец |
4 (13) |
|
Лига Чемпионов |
1 |
сб.России |
24 (11) |
2 |
Милан |
20 (11) |
3 |
Монако |
19 (11) |
4 |
Барселона |
19 (11) |
5 |
Рубин |
15 (11) |
6 |
Бавария |
12 (11) |
7 |
Крылья Советов |
0 (10) |
|
Лига Европы |
1 |
Боруссия |
30 (11) |
2 |
Селтик |
23 (12) |
3 |
ПСВ |
14 (11) |
4 |
Кристаллик-233 |
11 (11) |
5 |
Спортинг |
3 (11) |
|
|