Статистика |
Онлайн: 2 Гости: 1 Пользователи: 1 FAngel |
РЕКЛАМА |
|
|
Север |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
1. Индиго-КОКЦ |
-X- |
2:3 2:4 |
2:2 5:4 |
1:0 2:1 |
5:3 6:2 |
2:0 3:2 |
7:1 4:1 |
4:2 2:0 |
5:2 9:1 |
16 |
13 |
1 |
2 |
61 |
28 |
+33 |
40 |
2. Полысаевец |
3:2 4:2 |
-X- |
3:2 1:2 |
0:1 3:0 |
3:1 10:2 |
6:0 3:1 |
1:0 0:1 |
5:0 6:0 |
3:0 16:1 |
16 |
13 |
0 |
3 |
67 |
15 |
+52 |
39 |
3. ФК Тайга |
2:2 4:5 |
2:3 2:1 |
-X- |
0:1 1:1 |
1:1 3:0 |
3:0 7:2 |
5:1 3:0 |
3:0 3:0 |
6:0 10:0 |
16 |
10 |
3 |
3 |
55 |
17 |
+38 |
33 |
4. Темп |
0:1 1:2 |
1:0 0:3 |
1:0 1:1 |
-X- |
4:3 4:1 |
2:3 4:1 |
3:3 3:0 |
3:2 3:0 |
12:0 3:0 |
16 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
45 |
20 |
+25 |
32 |
5. Тайдон |
3:5 2:6 |
1:3 2:10 |
1:1 0:3 |
3:4 1:4 |
-X- |
3:4 4:1 |
3:0 3:0 |
4:3 0:7 |
9:1 3:0 |
16 |
6 |
1 |
9 |
42 |
52 |
-10 |
19 |
6. Кемерово-2 |
0:2 2:3 |
0:6 1:3 |
0:3 2:7 |
3:2 1:4 |
4:3 1:4 |
-X- |
2:9 3:0 |
0:3 5:3 |
3:0 3:0 |
16 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
30 |
52 |
-22 |
18 |
7. Промышленновский район |
1:7 1:4 |
0:1 1:0 |
1:5 0:3 |
3:3 0:3 |
0:3 0:3 |
9:2 0:3 |
-X- |
4:2 1:1 |
10:0 5:3 |
16 |
5 |
2 |
9 |
36 |
43 |
-7 |
17 |
8. Сибиряк-2 |
2:4 0:2 |
0:5 0:6 |
0:3 0:3 |
2:3 0:3 |
3:4 7:0 |
3:0 3:5 |
2:4 1:1 |
-X- |
2:2 3:0 |
16 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
28 |
45 |
-17 |
11 |
9. Луч |
2:5 1:9 |
0:3 1:16 |
0:6 0:10 |
0:12 0:3 |
1:9 0:3 |
0:3 0:3 |
0:10 3:5 |
2:2 0:3 |
-X- |
16 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
10 |
102 |
-92 |
1 |
|
8х8 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
1. Газпромнефть-Кузбасс |
-X- |
1:2 |
2:0 3:1 |
4:3 6:1 |
6:2 2:2 |
6:2 1:0 |
8:0 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
4:1 |
6:1 |
12:0 |
15 |
13 |
1 |
1 |
69 |
15 |
+54 |
40 |
2. 1000 мелочей |
2:1 |
-X- |
7:6 1:1 |
2:1 4:5 |
2:2 2:1 |
1:4 5:1 |
6:1 |
5:5 |
5:2 |
3:2 |
7:1 |
8:0 |
15 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
60 |
33 |
+27 |
33 |
3. Колос |
0:2 1:3 |
6:7 1:1 |
-X- |
0:3 4:3 |
5:2 1:1 |
4:3 10:0 |
4:4 |
3:2 |
4:1 |
4:0 |
4:1 |
12:0 |
16 |
9 |
3 |
4 |
63 |
33 |
+30 |
30 |
4. АЗОТ |
3:4 1:6 |
1:2 5:4 |
3:0 3:4 |
-X- |
7:4 1:5 |
3:5 3:0 |
3:1 |
6:3 |
9:1 |
6:3 |
6:4 |
1:4 |
16 |
9 |
0 |
7 |
61 |
50 |
+11 |
27 |
5. Администрация |
2:6 2:2 |
2:2 1:2 |
2:5 1:1 |
4:7 5:1 |
-X- |
11:2 4:2 |
1:1 |
|
8:4 |
4:1 |
7:3 |
4:3 |
15 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
58 |
42 |
+16 |
25 |
6. Буреломы |
2:6 0:1 |
4:1 1:5 |
3:4 0:10 |
5:3 0:3 |
2:11 2:4 |
-X- |
1:4 |
|
2:0 |
3:2 |
4:2 |
5:0 |
15 |
6 |
0 |
9 |
34 |
56 |
-22 |
18 |
7. NEXT-Добрый |
0:8 |
1:6 |
4:4 |
1:3 |
1:1 |
4:1 |
-X- |
2:3 1:1 |
2:0 5:0 |
1:0 4:2 |
9:1 3:1 |
5:0 4:2 |
16 |
9 |
3 |
4 |
47 |
33 |
+14 |
30 |
8. Кировец |
0:4 |
5:5 |
2:3 |
3:6 |
|
|
3:2 1:1 |
-X- |
2:3 3:1 |
1:2 2:2 |
5:3 6:2 |
3:0 6:1 |
14 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
42 |
35 |
+7 |
21 |
9. Bosco-Sport |
0:4 |
2:5 |
1:4 |
1:9 |
4:8 |
0:2 |
0:2 0:5 |
3:2 1:3 |
-X- |
1:1 3:3 |
4:1 2:1 |
10:2 2:2 |
16 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
34 |
54 |
-20 |
15 |
10. Старики-разбойники |
1:4 |
2:3 |
0:4 |
3:6 |
1:4 |
2:3 |
0:1 2:4 |
2:1 2:2 |
1:1 3:3 |
-X- |
2:2 2:5 |
4:2 3:0 |
16 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
30 |
45 |
-15 |
13 |
11. Кемеровский район |
1:6 |
1:7 |
1:4 |
4:6 |
3:7 |
2:4 |
1:9 1:3 |
3:5 2:6 |
1:4 1:2 |
2:2 5:2 |
-X- |
1:5 3:0 |
16 |
2 |
1 |
13 |
32 |
72 |
-40 |
7 |
12. Черниговец |
0:12 |
0:8 |
0:12 |
4:1 |
3:4 |
0:5 |
0:5 2:4 |
0:3 1:6 |
2:10 2:2 |
2:4 0:3 |
5:1 0:3 |
-X- |
16 |
2 |
1 |
13 |
21 |
83 |
-62 |
7 |
|
11х11 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
1. АЗОТ |
-X- |
9:3 6:1 |
5:2 6:2 |
4:1 5:1 |
5:1 3:0 |
7:0 7:1 |
4:2 9:0 |
14:2 5:0 |
14 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
89 |
16 |
+73 |
42 |
2. Администрация |
3:9 1:6 |
-X- |
1:1 3:3 |
3:0 6:2 |
2:0 4:1 |
3:1 4:1 |
2:0 7:3 |
0:3 16:1 |
14 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
55 |
31 |
+24 |
29 |
3. Шахтер |
2:5 2:6 |
1:1 3:3 |
-X- |
3:2 3:1 |
4:3 0:3 |
2:3 5:2 |
2:0 2:1 |
3:0 7:1 |
14 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
39 |
31 |
+8 |
26 |
4. Кедровка |
1:4 1:5 |
0:3 2:6 |
2:3 1:3 |
-X- |
3:0 0:0 |
6:0 6:0 |
3:0 3:0 |
8:3 3:0 |
14 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
39 |
27 |
+12 |
22 |
5. СДЮСШОР |
1:5 0:3 |
0:2 1:4 |
3:4 3:0 |
0:3 0:0 |
-X- |
3:1 0:0 |
5:2 3:0 |
3:4 3:1 |
14 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
25 |
29 |
-4 |
17 |
6. СДЮСШОР-96 |
0:7 1:7 |
1:3 1:4 |
3:2 2:5 |
0:6 0:6 |
1:3 0:0 |
-X- |
1:1 4:0 |
2:2 6:1 |
14 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
22 |
47 |
-25 |
12 |
7. Bosco-Sport |
2:4 0:9 |
0:2 3:7 |
0:2 1:2 |
0:3 0:3 |
2:5 0:3 |
1:1 0:4 |
-X- |
5:2 3:1 |
14 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
17 |
48 |
-31 |
7 |
8. Ягуновка |
2:14 0:5 |
3:0 1:16 |
0:3 1:7 |
3:8 0:3 |
4:3 1:3 |
2:2 1:6 |
2:5 1:3 |
-X- |
14 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
21 |
78 |
-57 |
7 |
|
Ветераны |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
1. ЮгТур |
-X- |
3:0 3:0 |
1:0 5:3 |
5:1 1:1 |
7:2 3:1 |
7:2 4:0 |
6:1 8:2 |
10:0 8:0 |
6:1 3:0 |
10:1 3:0 |
18 |
17 |
1 |
0 |
93 |
15 |
+78 |
52 |
2. Кузбасс |
0:3 0:3 |
-X- |
5:1 2:3 |
2:1 2:3 |
7:1 4:5 |
6:2 3:0 |
9:0 5:2 |
6:0 3:2 |
7:3 5:2 |
3:0 3:0 |
18 |
13 |
0 |
5 |
72 |
31 |
+41 |
39 |
3. Шахтер |
0:1 3:5 |
1:5 3:2 |
-X- |
4:4 4:2 |
4:0 0:1 |
2:2 7:0 |
2:1 4:1 |
4:0 5:0 |
9:1 5:0 |
5:2 3:0 |
18 |
12 |
2 |
4 |
65 |
27 |
+38 |
38 |
4. Фортуна |
1:5 1:1 |
1:2 3:2 |
4:4 2:4 |
-X- |
4:3 0:0 |
2:1 5:5 |
4:1 2:0 |
6:3 2:2 |
3:2 4:2 |
5:2 16:3 |
18 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
65 |
42 |
+23 |
35 |
5. ТЦ Добрый |
2:7 1:3 |
1:7 5:4 |
0:4 1:0 |
3:4 0:0 |
-X- |
1:2 2:1 |
3:0 3:1 |
0:1 4:1 |
3:0 1:3 |
7:3 3:0 |
18 |
9 |
1 |
8 |
40 |
41 |
-1 |
28 |
6. Кедровка |
2:7 0:4 |
2:6 0:3 |
2:2 0:7 |
1:2 5:5 |
2:1 1:2 |
-X- |
3:4 1:3 |
4:2 2:2 |
7:3 6:2 |
11:2 3:0 |
18 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
52 |
57 |
-5 |
21 |
7. Тайдон |
1:6 2:8 |
0:9 2:5 |
1:2 1:4 |
1:4 0:2 |
0:3 1:3 |
4:3 3:1 |
-X- |
1:3 1:0 |
1:2 4:2 |
3:0 3:0 |
18 |
6 |
0 |
12 |
29 |
57 |
-28 |
18 |
8. Первомайская |
0:10 0:8 |
0:6 2:3 |
0:4 0:5 |
3:6 2:2 |
1:0 1:4 |
2:4 2:2 |
3:1 0:1 |
-X- |
4:2 0:3 |
3:1 3:0 |
18 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
26 |
62 |
-36 |
17 |
9. Спутник |
1:6 0:3 |
3:7 2:5 |
1:9 0:5 |
2:3 2:4 |
0:3 3:1 |
3:7 2:6 |
2:1 2:4 |
2:4 3:0 |
-X- |
3:1 4:1 |
18 |
5 |
0 |
13 |
35 |
70 |
-35 |
15 |
10. Топки |
1:10 0:3 |
0:3 0:3 |
2:5 0:3 |
2:5 3:16 |
3:7 0:3 |
2:11 0:3 |
0:3 0:3 |
1:3 0:3 |
1:3 1:4 |
-X- |
18 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
16 |
91 |
-75 |
0 |
|
U-17 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
1. Открытчик |
-X- |
2:1 |
4:1 |
0:3 |
2:1 |
7:3 |
6:3 |
4:2 |
6:2 |
3:0 |
9 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
34 |
16 |
+18 |
24 |
2. Авториджен |
1:2 |
-X- |
6:0 |
9:2 |
3:1 |
7:1 |
4:0 |
3:1 |
7:2 |
3:0 |
9 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
43 |
9 |
+34 |
24 |
3. Титан |
1:4 |
0:6 |
-X- |
5:1 |
5:0 |
12:0 |
6:0 |
7:2 |
10:0 |
3:0 |
9 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
49 |
13 |
+36 |
21 |
4. Кузбасс |
3:0 |
2:9 |
1:5 |
-X- |
2:7 |
3:5 |
4:3 |
6:3 |
3:0 |
3:0 |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
27 |
32 |
-5 |
15 |
5. СДЮСШОР-98 |
1:2 |
1:3 |
0:5 |
7:2 |
-X- |
6:1 |
0:3 |
3:0 |
2:4 |
3:0 |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
23 |
20 |
+3 |
12 |
6. СДЮСШОР-97 |
3:7 |
1:7 |
0:12 |
5:3 |
1:6 |
-X- |
0:3 |
3:0 |
3:2 |
3:0 |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
19 |
40 |
-21 |
12 |
7. Юность |
3:6 |
0:4 |
0:6 |
3:4 |
3:0 |
3:0 |
-X- |
0:3 |
1:1 |
3:0 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
16 |
24 |
-8 |
10 |
8. Колос |
2:4 |
1:3 |
2:7 |
3:6 |
0:3 |
0:3 |
3:0 |
-X- |
3:0 |
3:0 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
17 |
26 |
-9 |
9 |
9. 5й элемент |
2:6 |
2:7 |
0:10 |
0:3 |
4:2 |
2:3 |
1:1 |
0:3 |
-X- |
3:0 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
35 |
-21 |
7 |
10. Тайдон |
0:3 |
0:3 |
0:3 |
0:3 |
0:3 |
0:3 |
0:3 |
0:3 |
0:3 |
-X- |
9 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
27 |
-27 |
0 |
|
U-13 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
1. Открытчик |
-X- |
0:1 0:0 |
2:0 3:0 |
1:1 2:1 |
4:1 4:1 |
2:1 8:0 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
26 |
6 |
+20 |
23 |
2. Вымпел |
1:0 0:0 |
-X- |
1:2 0:2 |
3:0 3:0 |
2:1 6:0 |
3:0 7:1 |
10 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
26 |
6 |
+20 |
22 |
3. Заря |
0:2 0:3 |
2:1 2:0 |
-X- |
2:5 7:1 |
12:0 0:3 |
6:0 2:1 |
10 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
33 |
16 |
+17 |
18 |
4. СДЮСШОР-01(1) |
1:1 1:2 |
0:3 0:3 |
5:2 1:7 |
-X- |
1:2 2:2 |
5:3 4:1 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
20 |
26 |
-6 |
11 |
5. СДЮСШОР-00 |
1:4 1:4 |
1:2 0:6 |
0:12 3:0 |
2:1 2:2 |
-X- |
5:3 0:3 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
15 |
37 |
-22 |
10 |
6. СДЮСШОР-01(2) |
1:2 0:8 |
0:3 1:7 |
0:6 1:2 |
3:5 1:4 |
3:5 3:0 |
-X- |
10 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
13 |
42 |
-29 |
3 |
|
группа A |
ГПНК |
Кир |
Чер |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
(1) ГПНК |
-X- |
5:1 3 |
3:0 0 |
8 |
1 |
+7 |
6 |
(8) Кировец |
1:5 0 |
-X- |
3:0 0 |
4 |
5 |
-1 |
3 |
(12) Черниговец |
0:3 0 |
0:3 0 |
-X- |
0 |
6 |
-6 |
0 |
группа B |
ТМ |
NEXT |
КеР |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
(2) 1000 мелочей |
-X- |
7:2 3 |
3:2 3 |
10 |
4 |
+6 |
6 |
(7) NEXT-Добрый |
2:3 0 |
-X- |
5:2 3 |
7 |
5 |
+2 |
3 |
(11) Кемеровский район |
2:7 0 |
2:5 0 |
-X- |
4 |
12 |
-8 |
0 |
группа C |
Кол |
Бур |
СтР |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
(3) Колос |
-X- |
5:1 0 |
3:0 0 |
8 |
1 |
+7 |
6 |
(10) Старики-разбойники |
1:5 0 |
-X- |
3:0 3 |
4 |
5 |
-1 |
3 |
(6) Буреломы |
0:3 0 |
0:3 0 |
-X- |
0 |
6 |
-6 |
0 |
группа D |
АЗОТ |
Адм |
Бос |
Мз |
Мп |
Разн |
О |
(4) АЗОТ |
-X- |
4:2 3 |
4:3 3 |
8 |
5 |
+3 |
6 |
(5) Администрация |
2:4 0 |
-X- |
6:1 3 |
8 |
5 |
+3 |
3 |
(9) Bosco-Sport |
3:4 0 |
1:6 0 |
-X- |
4 |
10 |
-6 |
0 |
полуфинал(1) ГПНК 7:2 АЗОТ (4) (2) 1000 мелочей 5:2 Колос (3)
финал(1) ГПНК 5:2 1000 мелочей (2)
1/4 финала | полуфинал | финал | | | | | | | (1) АЗОТ | 6 | | | | | (8) Bosco-Sport | 4 | (1) АЗОТ | 3 | | | | | | | | | (4) Администрация | 7 | (4) Администрация | 2 | (1) АЗОТ | 4 | (5) СДЮСШОР-96 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | (2) Кедровка | 3 (2) | | | | | (7) СДЮСШОР | 3 (4) | (7) СДЮСШОР | 4 | (7) СДЮСШОР | 2 | | | | | | | (3) Шахтер | 4 | (3) Шахтер | 0 | | | (6) Ягуновка | 1 | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
2009-2010 |
1 |
Импульс-Б |
21 (7) |
2 |
Импульс-Восточный |
21 (8) |
3 |
Кемеровский район |
18 (7) |
4 |
Сибирь |
15 (8) |
5 |
Прогресс |
10 (8) |
6 |
Импульс-Западный |
9 (8) |
7 |
Топки |
3 (8) |
8 |
Кузбасс-3 |
2 (8) |
9 |
Олимп-2010 |
2 (8) |
|
2011-2012 |
1 |
Олимп-2012 |
27 (9) |
2 |
Молния |
27 (10) |
3 |
Импульс-Южный |
24 (10) |
4 |
Импульс-Северный |
21 (10) |
5 |
Кузбасс-2013 |
16 (10) |
6 |
Хищники |
13 (9) |
7 |
Кемеровский район |
12 (10) |
8 |
Спартак |
7 (10) |
9 |
Кузбасс-2011 |
7 (10) |
10 |
Чайка |
3 (10) |
11 |
Сокол |
3 (10) |
|
2013-2014 |
1 |
Олимп-2013 |
24 (10) |
2 |
ПСВ |
21 (9) |
3 |
Кузбасс-2014 |
21 (9) |
4 |
Олимпиакос |
15 (10) |
5 |
ДЮСШ ЛКР |
3 (10) |
6 |
Кузбасс-2 |
3 (10) |
|
2015-2016 |
1 |
Уголек |
27 (12) |
2 |
Кузбасс-КМО |
25 (10) |
3 |
МБОУ СОШ №45 |
23 (11) |
4 |
Хищники |
19 (12) |
5 |
Миф |
15 (10) |
5 |
ДЮСШ ЛКР |
10 (10) |
7 |
Кузбасс-2016 |
6 (12) |
8 |
Кузбассовец |
4 (13) |
|
Лига Чемпионов |
1 |
сб.России |
24 (11) |
2 |
Милан |
20 (11) |
3 |
Монако |
19 (11) |
4 |
Барселона |
19 (11) |
5 |
Рубин |
15 (11) |
6 |
Бавария |
12 (11) |
7 |
Крылья Советов |
0 (10) |
|
Лига Европы |
1 |
Боруссия |
30 (11) |
2 |
Селтик |
23 (12) |
3 |
ПСВ |
14 (11) |
4 |
Кристаллик-233 |
11 (11) |
5 |
Спортинг |
3 (11) |
|
|