28 мая - 1 тур | 4 июня - 2 тур | 11 июня - 3 тур |
Администрация-Добрый 8-0 Восток | Администрация-Добрый 6-3 Арарат | Администрация-Добрый 7-3 Молния |
СДЮСШОР 6-2 Арарат | Восток 9-2 Молния | АЗОТ 15-3 Арарат |
стадион Шахтер 16-0 Молния | СДЮСШОР 2-4 АЗОТ | ДЮСШ№1-Кедровка 10-0 Восток |
стадион Юность-Ягуновка 1-5 АЗОТ | ДЮСШ№1-Кедровка 2-3 стадион Шахтер | СДЮСШОР 0-1 СДЮСШОР-98 |
СДЮСШОР-98 1-1 ДЮСШ№1-Кедровка | стадион Юность-Ягуновка 7-3 СДЮСШОР-98 | стадион Юность-Ягуновка 3-5 стадион Шахтер |
| | |
| | |
18 июня - 4 тур | 25 июня - 5 тур | 2 июля - 6 тур |
Администрация-Добрый 2-4 АЗОТ | ДЮСШ№1-Кедровка 0-0 Администрация-Добрый | Администрация-Добрый 4-1 СДЮСШОР-98 |
ДЮСШ№1-Кедровка 11-0 Молния | АЗОТ 9-1 СДЮСШОР-98 | стадион Юность-Ягуновка 3-3 ДЮСШ№1-Кедровка |
СДЮСШОР-98 3-3 Арарат | стадион Юность-Ягуновка 21-1 Молния | АЗОТ 8-4 стадион Шахтер |
стадион Юность-Ягуновка 7-0 Восток | стадион Шахтер 3-0 Арарат | СДЮСШОР 15-2 Молния |
стадион Шахтер 13-3 СДЮСШОР | СДЮСШОР 1-3 Восток | Арарат 1-4 Восток |
| | |
| | |
23 июля - 7 тур | 30 июля - 8 тур | 6 августа - 9 тур |
стадион Юность-Ягуновка 6-2 Администрация-Добрый | стадион Шахтер 0-4 Администрация-Добрый | СДЮСШОР 7-5 Администрация-Добрый |
стадион Шахтер 3-0 СДЮСШОР-98 | стадион Юность-Ягуновка 4-2 СДЮСШОР | стадион Шахтер 10-2 Восток |
СДЮСШОР 0-3 ДЮСШ№1-Кедровка | СДЮСШОР-98 4-2 Восток | стадион Юность-Ягуновка 0-3 Арарат |
АЗОТ 17-0 Восток | ДЮСШ№1-Кедровка 6-1 Арарат | Молния 0-13 СДЮСШОР-98 |
Молния 1-11 Арарат | Молния 1-16 АЗОТ | ДЮСШ№1-Кедровка 2-5 АЗОТ |
| | |
| | |
27 августа - 10 тур | 3 сентября - 11 тур | 10 сентября - 12 тур |
АЗОТ 3-0 ДЮСШ№1-Кедровка | стадион Шахтер 8-2 ДЮСШ№1-Кедровка | ДЮСШ№1-Кедровка 1-2 стадион Юность-Ягуновка |
Администрация-Добрый 3-2 стадион Юность-Ягуновка | АЗОТ 3-1 стадион Юность-Ягуновка | стадион Шахтер 1-1 Администрация-Добрый |
------------------------------ | ------------------------------ | ------------------------------ |
Восток 3-0 Молния | СДЮСШОР 3-0 Молния | СДЮСШОР 7-15 Арарат |
СДЮСШОР-98 6-0 Арарат | Восток 2-6 СДЮСШОР-98 | Молния 0-3 СДЮСШОР-98 |
| | |
| | |
17 сентября - 13 тур | 24 сентября - 14 тур | |
Администрация-Добрый 1-1 АЗОТ | стадион Шахтер - АЗОТ | |
стадион Шахтер 1-5 стадион Юность-Ягуновка | Администрация-Добрый - ДЮСШ№1-Кедровка | |
------------------------------ | ------------------------------ | ------------------------------ |
Арарат 1-1 Восток | Арарат 3-0 Молния | |
СДЮСШОР - СДЮСШОР-98 | СДЮСШОР 3-1 Восток | |
| | |
| | |